21.06
friday
fri
21.06
fri
Crows + Black Leather Jacket
<Breaking Waves> 
Crows + Black Leather Jacket
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
05.07
friday
fri
05.07
fri
Oscar And The Wolf + Goose + SX + Faces On Tv + Eliza
<Cactusfestival> 
Oscar And The Wolf + Goose + SX + Faces On Tv + Eliza
Minnewaterpark
16:00
Loading Ticket Info
06.07
saturday
sat
06.07
sat
Bloc Party + Joe Jackson + Cat Power + Dead Man Ray + Whispering Sons + Omar Souleyman + Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever + Reena Riot
<Cactusfestival> 
Bloc Party + Joe Jackson + Cat Power + Dead Man Ray + Whispering Sons + Omar Souleyman + Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever + Reena Riot
Minnewaterpark
11:00
Loading Ticket Info
07.07
sunday
sun
07.07
sun
dEUS + Trixie Whitley + Band Of Horses + Neneh Cherry + Parquet Courts + Mono + Aldous Harding + Boy Azooga
<Cactusfestival> 
dEUS + Trixie Whitley + Band Of Horses + Neneh Cherry + Parquet Courts + Mono + Aldous Harding + Boy Azooga
Minnewaterpark
11:00
Loading Ticket Info
26.07
friday
fri
26.07
fri
The Proclaimers + The Antler King
<Moods!> 
The Proclaimers + The Antler King
Burg
20:30
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
27.07
saturday
sat
27.07
sat
Ertebrekers + Uberdope
<Moods!> 
Ertebrekers + Uberdope
Burg
20:30
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
31.07
wednesday
wed
31.07
wed
Hydrogen Sea
<Moods!> 
Hydrogen Sea
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
01.08
thursday
thu
01.08
thu
Daniel Norgren
<Moods!> 
Daniel Norgren
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
02.08
friday
fri
02.08
fri
Les Négresses Vertes + Antibalas
<Moods!> 
Les Négresses Vertes + Antibalas
Burg
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
03.08
saturday
sat
03.08
sat
Intergalactic Lovers + Isbells
<Moods!> 
Intergalactic Lovers + Isbells
Burg
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
07.08
wednesday
wed
Exclusive concert!
07.08
wed
Villagers
<Moods!> 
Villagers
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
08.08
thursday
thu
08.08
thu
Joep Beving
<Moods!> 
Joep Beving
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
04.10
friday
fri
04.10
fri
Emma Ruth Rundle + Fvnerals
Emma Ruth Rundle + Fvnerals
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
12.10
saturday
sat
12.10
sat
Dub Revolution
<Dub Revolution> 
Dub Revolution
Cactus Club
22:00
22:00
16+
Loading Ticket Info
19.10
saturday
sat
19.10
sat
Fischer-Z
Fischer-Z
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
25.10
friday
fri
25.10
fri
Echo Collective play Johann Johannsson's '12 Conversations with Thilo Heinzmann'
<Autumn Falls> 
Echo Collective play Johann Johannsson's '12 Conversations with Thilo Heinzmann'
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
26.10
saturday
sat
26.10
sat
G. Love - 'The Streetside Blues' Tour
G. Love - 'The Streetside Blues' Tour
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
08.11
friday
fri
08.11
fri
'Paradise City - Live' presented by Mario Goossens (Triggerfinger)
'Paradise City - Live' presented by Mario Goossens (Triggerfinger)
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
10.11
sunday
sun
10.11
sun
Brihang
Brihang
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
29.11
friday
fri
29.11
fri
Fulco
Fulco
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
07.12
saturday
sat
07.12
sat
Jan Verstraeten
Jan Verstraeten
Cactus@Ryelandtzaal
20:00
Loading Ticket Info