12.10
saturday
sat
12.10
sat
Entebbe Sounds 'Rasta Chanters' & Reality SoulJah
<Dub Revolution> 
With full sound / All nighter / 'Chant for my father' Tour 2019
Entebbe Sounds 'Rasta Chanters' & Reality SoulJah
Cactus Club
22:00
22:00
16+
Loading Ticket Info
04.10
friday
fri
04.10
fri
Emma Ruth Rundle + Fvnerals
Emma Ruth Rundle + Fvnerals
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
28.09
saturday
sat
28.09
sat
Sound Track: Selecties West-Vlaanderen
Sound Track: Selecties West-Vlaanderen
18:30
Loading Ticket Info
10.08
till
till
11.08
10.08
till
11.08
Benenwerk 2019
<Benenwerk> 
'Ballroom Brugeoise'
Benenwerk 2019
Binnenstad Brugge
18:30
Loading Ticket Info
08.08
thursday
thu
08.08
thu
Joep Beving
<Moods!> 
Joep Beving
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
07.08
wednesday
wed
Exclusive concert!
07.08
wed
Villagers
<Moods!> 
Villagers
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
03.08
saturday
sat
03.08
sat
Intergalactic Lovers + Isbells
<Moods!> 
Intergalactic Lovers + Isbells
Burg
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
02.08
friday
fri
02.08
fri
Les Négresses Vertes + Antibalas
<Moods!> 
Les Négresses Vertes + Antibalas
Burg
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
01.08
thursday
thu
01.08
thu
Daniel Norgren
<Moods!> 
Daniel Norgren
Belfort (Binnenplein)
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
31.07
wednesday
wed
31.07
wed
Hydrogen Sea
<Moods!> 
Hydrogen Sea
20:30
21:30
Loading Ticket Info
27.07
saturday
sat
27.07
sat
Ertebrekers + Uberdope
<Moods!> 
Ertebrekers + Uberdope
Burg
20:30
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
26.07
friday
fri
26.07
fri
The Proclaimers + The Antler King
<Moods!> 
The Proclaimers + The Antler King
Burg
20:30
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
07.07
sunday
sun
07.07
sun
dEUS + Trixie Whitley + Band Of Horses + Neneh Cherry + Parquet Courts + Mono + Aldous Harding + Boy Azooga
<Cactusfestival> 
dEUS + Trixie Whitley + Band Of Horses + Neneh Cherry + Parquet Courts + Mono + Aldous Harding + Boy Azooga
Minnewaterpark
11:00
Loading Ticket Info
06.07
saturday
sat
06.07
sat
Bloc Party + Joe Jackson + Cat Power + Dead Man Ray + Whispering Sons + Omar Souleyman + Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever + Reena Riot
<Cactusfestival> 
Bloc Party + Joe Jackson + Cat Power + Dead Man Ray + Whispering Sons + Omar Souleyman + Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever + Reena Riot
Minnewaterpark
11:00
Loading Ticket Info
05.07
friday
fri
05.07
fri
Oscar And The Wolf + Goose + SX + Faces On Tv + Eliza
<Cactusfestival> 
Oscar And The Wolf + Goose + SX + Faces On Tv + Eliza
Minnewaterpark
16:00
Loading Ticket Info
21.06
friday
fri
21.06
fri
Crows + Black Leather Jacket
<Breaking Waves> 
Crows + Black Leather Jacket
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
26.05
sunday
sun
26.05
sun
Geike + May
Ex-Hooverphonic / 'Zoutelande'. Nieuw solowerk!
Geike + May
Cactus Club
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
24.05
friday
fri
24.05
fri
Daniel Romano + Hand Habits
Rock chameleon tries on some new colours
Daniel Romano + Hand Habits
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
10.05
friday
fri
10.05
fri
Shht + It It Anita
Shht + It It Anita
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
02.05
thursday
thu
02.05
thu
Jon Spencer & The HITmakers + The Courettes
Jon Spencer & The HITmakers + The Courettes
Cactus Club
20:00
Loading Ticket Info
26.04
friday
fri
26.04
fri
Ruis - Twin Pixie / Teleferick / Dada / Fons / Svg
<Lokale Helden> 
Ruis - Twin Pixie / Teleferick / Dada / Fons / Svg
Jh Comma
19:30
Loading Ticket Info
21.04
sunday
sun
21.04
sun
Terry & Gyan Riley
Terry & Gyan Riley
Cactus Club
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
20.04
saturday
sat
20.04
sat
Ron Gallo + Budget Trash
<Breaking Waves> 
Ron Gallo + Budget Trash
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
19.04
friday
fri
19.04
fri
The Magic Numbers + Morrissey & Marshall
The Magic Numbers + Morrissey & Marshall
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
18.04
thursday
thu
18.04
thu
Blackwave. + Martha Da'ro
Blackwave. + Martha Da'ro
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
13.04
saturday
sat
13.04
sat
Grails + Barst
Grails + Barst
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
12.04
friday
fri
12.04
fri
Thor & Friends + The Germans (Aftershow)
American minimalism ft. Thor Harris (Swans, Shearwater, Bill Callahan)
Thor & Friends + The Germans (Aftershow)
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
11.04
thursday
thu
11.04
thu
Jaguar Jaguar + Ratmosphere
Jaguar Jaguar + Ratmosphere
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
06.04
saturday
sat
06.04
sat
The Bony King Of Nowhere + His Trust Fund
The Bony King Of Nowhere + His Trust Fund
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
05.04
friday
fri
05.04
fri
Aponogeton + Nosedrip
<Urb X STROOM> 
Aponogeton + Nosedrip
De Tank
17:00
Loading Ticket Info
04.04
thursday
thu
04.04
thu
Emily Wells + Tristan
Emily Wells + Tristan
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
26.03
tuesday
tue
26.03
tue
Vök + Tundra
Vök + Tundra
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
24.03
sunday
sun
24.03
sun
Bad Breeding + Raw Peace + Contradisanti
An anarcho-punk assault on existence in the modern world.
Bad Breeding + Raw Peace + Contradisanti
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
22.03
friday
fri
22.03
fri
Daniel Blumberg
<Breaking Waves> 
Daniel Blumberg
Cactus@Ryelandtzaal
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
08.03
friday
fri
08.03
fri
Whispering Sons + Cocaine Piss
Whispering Sons + Cocaine Piss
Cactus Club
19:30
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
02.03
saturday
sat
02.03
sat
Kel Assouf
<Projet Global> 
Kel Assouf
Cactus@Biekorf
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
23.02
saturday
sat
23.02
sat
Dubcreator & Lyrical Benjie + Young Veteran Soundsystem & Dan I Locks + Forward Fever
<Dub Revolution> 
Dubcreator + Young Veteran Soundsystem + Forward Fever
Cactus Club
22:00
16+
Loading Ticket Info
22.02
friday
fri
22.02
fri
Pip Blom + Catbug
<Breaking Waves> 
Rambling grrrl powerpop for fans of Courtney Barnett & The Breeders.
Pip Blom + Catbug
Cactus@Villa Bota
20:00
20:15
Loading Ticket Info
09.02
saturday
sat
09.02
sat
Sunflower + Rumours + It.Takes.Two
Sunflower + Rumours + It.Takes.Two
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
08.02
friday
fri
08.02
fri
The Sore Losers + The Glücks
The Sore Losers + The Glücks
Cactus Club
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info
03.02
sunday
sun
03.02
sun
Shabazz Palaces
Shabazz Palaces
Cactus Club
20:00
20:45
Loading Ticket Info
02.02
saturday
sat
02.02
sat
Guy Van Nueten
Guy Van Nueten
Cactus@Ryelandtzaal
20:00
20:30
Loading Ticket Info